Circ | Entr | Comarca | Município(s) |
1a. | ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - FORO CENTRAL | FLORIANOPOLIS |
ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - FORO DES. EDUARDO LUZ | FLORIANOPOLIS | |
ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - FORO DISTRITAL DO CONTINENTE | FLORIANOPOLIS | |
ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - FORO DO NORTE DA ILHA | FLORIANOPOLIS | |
ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - FORO REGIONAL BANCARIO | FLORIANOPOLIS | |
ESPECIAL | CAPITAL - TURMAS RECURSAIS | FLORIANOPOLIS | |
2a. | ESPECIAL | SAO JOSE (SEDE) | SAO JOSE SAO PEDRO DE ALCANTARA |
3a. | ESPECIAL | PALHOCA (SEDE) | PALHOCA |
FINAL | SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ | SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ AGUAS MORNAS ANITAPOLIS RANCHO QUEIMADO SAO BONIFACIO ANGELINA | |
4a. | FINAL | BIGUACU | BIGUACU ANTONIO CARLOS GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS |
5a. | ESPECIAL | CRICIUMA (SEDE) | CRICIUMA SIDEROPOLIS NOVA VENEZA TREVISO |
FINAL | ICARA | ICARA BALNEARIO RINCAO | |
FINAL | URUSSANGA | URUSSANGA MORRO DA FUMACA COCAL DO SUL | |
INICIAL | FORQUILHINHA | FORQUILHINHA | |
6a. | ESPECIAL | TUBARAO (SEDE) | TUBARAO PEDRAS GRANDES |
FINAL | JAGUARUNA | JAGUARUNA TREZE DE MAIO SANGAO | |
INICIAL | ARMAZEM | ARMAZEM SAO MARTINHO GRAVATAL | |
INICIAL | CAPIVARI DE BAIXO | CAPIVARI DE BAIXO | |
7a. | ESPECIAL | ARARANGUA (SEDE) | ARARANGUA MARACAJA BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA |
8a. | FINAL | LAGUNA (SEDE) | LAGUNA PESCARIA BRAVA |
9a. | FINAL | BRACO DO NORTE | BRACO DO NORTE GRAO PARA RIO FORTUNA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA SAO LUDGERO |
FINAL | ORLEANS (SEDE) | ORLEANS | |
INICIAL | LAURO MULLER | LAURO MULLER | |
10a. | FINAL | IMBITUBA (SEDE) | IMBITUBA |
INICIAL | GAROPABA | GAROPABA PAULO LOPES | |
INICIAL | IMARUI | IMARUI | |
11a. | FINAL | SOMBRIO (SEDE) | SOMBRIO BALNEARIO GAIVOTA |
INICIAL | MELEIRO | MELEIRO MORRO GRANDE | |
INICIAL | SANTA ROSA DO SUL | SANTA ROSA DO SUL PRAIA GRANDE SAO JOAO DO SUL PASSO DE TORRES | |
INICIAL | TURVO | TURVO JACINTO MACHADO TIMBE DO SUL ERMO | |
12a. | ESPECIAL | LAGES (SEDE) | LAGES SAO JOSE DO CERRITO PAINEL BOCAINA DO SUL |
INICIAL | ANITA GARIBALDI | ANITA GARIBALDI CELSO RAMOS ABDON BATISTA | |
INICIAL | CAMPO BELO DO SUL | CAMPO BELO DO SUL CERRO NEGRO CAPAO ALTO | |
INICIAL | CORREIA PINTO | CORREIA PINTO PONTE ALTA | |
INICIAL | OTACILIO COSTA | OTACILIO COSTA PALMEIRA | |
13a. | ESPECIAL | CURITIBANOS (SEDE) | CURITIBANOS PONTE ALTA DO NORTE SAO CRISTOVAO DO SUL FREI ROGERIO |
INICIAL | SANTA CECILIA | SANTA CECILIA TIMBO GRANDE | |
14a. | FINAL | SAO JOAQUIM (SEDE) | SAO JOAQUIM BOM JARDIM DA SERRA URUPEMA |
INICIAL | BOM RETIRO | BOM RETIRO ALFREDO WAGNER | |
INICIAL | URUBICI | URUBICI RIO RUFINO | |
15a. | ESPECIAL | JOINVILLE (SEDE) | JOINVILLE |
ESPECIAL | JOINVILLE - FORO FAZENDARIO | JOINVILLE | |
FINAL | ITAPOA | ITAPOA | |
INICIAL | GARUVA | GARUVA | |
16a. | ESPECIAL | JARAGUA DO SUL (SEDE) | JARAGUA DO SUL CORUPA |
FINAL | GUARAMIRIM | GUARAMIRIM MASSARANDUBA SCHROEDER | |
17a. | FINAL | ARAQUARI | ARAQUARI BALNEARIO BARRA DO SUL |
FINAL | BARRA VELHA | BARRA VELHA SAO JOAO DO ITAPERIU | |
FINAL | SAO FRANCISCO DO SUL (SEDE) | SAO FRANCISCO DO SUL | |
18a. | ESPECIAL | BLUMENAU (SEDE) | BLUMENAU |
ESPECIAL | BLUMENAU - FORO UNIVERSITARIO | BLUMENAU | |
FINAL | GASPAR | GASPAR ILHOTA | |
19a. | ESPECIAL | RIO DO SUL (SEDE) | RIO DO SUL AGRONOMICA AURORA LONTRAS PRESIDENTE NEREU |
FINAL | ITUPORANGA | ITUPORANGA LEOBERTO LEAL ATALANTA IMBUIA PETROLANDIA VIDAL RAMOS CHAPADAO DO LAJEADO | |
INICIAL | RIO DO OESTE | RIO DO OESTE LAURENTINO | |
20a. | FINAL | IBIRAMA | IBIRAMA JOSE BOITEUX |
FINAL | INDAIAL (SEDE) | INDAIAL | |
INICIAL | ASCURRA | ASCURRA APIUNA RODEIO | |
INICIAL | PRESIDENTE GETULIO | PRESIDENTE GETULIO DONA EMMA VITOR MEIRELES WITMARSUM | |
21a. | FINAL | POMERODE | POMERODE |
FINAL | TIMBO (SEDE) | TIMBO BENEDITO NOVO DOUTOR PEDRINHO RIO DOS CEDROS | |
22a. | FINAL | TROMBUDO CENTRAL | TROMBUDO CENTRAL AGROLANDIA POUSO REDONDO BRACO DO TROMBUDO |
INICIAL | RIO DO CAMPO | RIO DO CAMPO SANTA TEREZINHA | |
INICIAL | TAIO (SEDE) | TAIO SALETE MIRIM DOCE | |
23a. | ESPECIAL | ITAJAI (SEDE) | ITAJAI |
FINAL | BALNEARIO PICARRAS | BALNEARIO PICARRAS | |
FINAL | NAVEGANTES | NAVEGANTES LUIZ ALVES | |
FINAL | PENHA | PENHA | |
24a. | ESPECIAL | BALNEARIO CAMBORIU (SEDE) | BALNEARIO CAMBORIU |
FINAL | CAMBORIU | CAMBORIU | |
25a. | ESPECIAL | BRUSQUE (SEDE) | BRUSQUE BOTUVERA GUABIRUBA |
FINAL | SAO JOAO BATISTA | SAO JOAO BATISTA MAJOR GERCINO NOVA TRENTO | |
26a. | FINAL | ITAPEMA | ITAPEMA |
FINAL | PORTO BELO | PORTO BELO BOMBINHAS | |
FINAL | TIJUCAS (SEDE) | TIJUCAS CANELINHA | |
27a. | FINAL | CANOINHAS (SEDE) | CANOINHAS MAJOR VIEIRA TRES BARRAS BELA VISTA DO TOLDO |
FINAL | PORTO UNIAO | PORTO UNIAO IRINEOPOLIS MATOS COSTA | |
28a. | FINAL | MAFRA (SEDE) | MAFRA |
INICIAL | ITAIOPOLIS | ITAIOPOLIS | |
INICIAL | PAPANDUVA | PAPANDUVA MONTE CASTELO | |
29a. | FINAL | RIO NEGRINHO | RIO NEGRINHO |
FINAL | SAO BENTO DO SUL (SEDE) | SAO BENTO DO SUL CAMPO ALEGRE | |
30a. | ESPECIAL | CHAPECO (SEDE) | CHAPECO CAXAMBU DO SUL NOVA ITABERABA GUATAMBU PLANALTO ALEGRE CORDILHEIRA ALTA PAIAL |
FINAL | XAXIM | XAXIM MAREMA LAJEADO GRANDE | |
INICIAL | CORONEL FREITAS | CORONEL FREITAS UNIAO DO OESTE AGUAS FRIAS JARDINOPOLIS | |
31a. | ESPECIAL | CONCORDIA (SEDE) | CONCORDIA IRANI PERITIBA PRESIDENTE CASTELLO BRANCO ALTO BELA VISTA |
INICIAL | IPUMIRIM | IPUMIRIM LINDOIA DO SUL ARABUTA | |
INICIAL | ITA | ITA | |
INICIAL | SEARA | SEARA XAVANTINA ARVOREDO | |
32a. | FINAL | SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE (SEDE) | SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE GUARACIABA PARAISO BANDEIRANTE BARRA BONITA |
INICIAL | DESCANSO | DESCANSO BELMONTE SANTA HELENA | |
INICIAL | ITAPIRANGA | ITAPIRANGA TUNAPOLIS SAO JOAO DO OESTE | |
33a. | FINAL | XANXERE (SEDE) | XANXERE FAXINAL DOS GUEDES BOM JESUS |
INICIAL | ABELARDO LUZ | ABELARDO LUZ OURO VERDE | |
INICIAL | PONTE SERRADA | PONTE SERRADA VARGEAO PASSOS MAIA | |
INICIAL | SAO DOMINGOS | SAO DOMINGOS GALVAO IPUACU CORONEL MARTINS ENTRE RIOS | |
34a. | INICIAL | MONDAI | MONDAI IPORA DO OESTE RIQUEZA |
INICIAL | PALMITOS (SEDE) | PALMITOS CAIBI | |
INICIAL | SAO CARLOS | SAO CARLOS AGUAS DE CHAPECO CUNHATAI | |
35a. | INICIAL | CAMPO ERE | CAMPO ERE SALTINHO SAO BERNARDINO |
INICIAL | QUILOMBO | QUILOMBO FORMOSA DO SUL IRATI SANTIAGO DO SUL | |
INICIAL | SAO LOURENCO DO OESTE (SEDE) | SAO LOURENCO DO OESTE NOVO HORIZONTE JUPIA | |
36a. | FINAL | MARAVILHA (SEDE) | MARAVILHA IRACEMINHA SAO MIGUEL DA BOA VISTA SANTA TEREZINHA DO PROGRESSO FLOR DO SERTAO TIGRINHOS |
INICIAL | CUNHA PORA | CUNHA PORA | |
INICIAL | MODELO | MODELO SERRA ALTA SUL BRASIL BOM JESUS DO OESTE | |
INICIAL | PINHALZINHO | PINHALZINHO NOVA ERECHIM SAUDADES | |
37a. | INICIAL | ANCHIETA | ANCHIETA ROMELANDIA PALMA SOLA |
INICIAL | DIONISIO CERQUEIRA (SEDE) | DIONISIO CERQUEIRA | |
INICIAL | SAO JOSE DO CEDRO | SAO JOSE DO CEDRO GUARUJA DO SUL PRINCESA | |
38a. | FINAL | CAMPOS NOVOS | CAMPOS NOVOS VARGEM ZORTEA BRUNOPOLIS (ANTIGA PALMARES) |
FINAL | CAPINZAL | CAPINZAL IPIRA LACERDOPOLIS OURO PIRATUBA | |
FINAL | JOACABA (SEDE) | JOACABA AGUA DOCE IBICARE TREZE TILIAS LUZERNA | |
INICIAL | CATANDUVAS | CATANDUVAS JABORA VARGEM BONITA | |
INICIAL | HERVAL D'OESTE | HERVAL D'OESTE ERVAL VELHO | |
39a. | FINAL | FRAIBURGO | FRAIBURGO MONTE CARLO |
FINAL | VIDEIRA (SEDE) | VIDEIRA ARROIO TRINTA SALTO VELOSO IOMERE | |
INICIAL | TANGARA | TANGARA PINHEIRO PRETO IBIAM | |
40a. | FINAL | CACADOR (SEDE) | CACADOR RIO DAS ANTAS CALMON MACIEIRA |
INICIAL | LEBON REGIS | LEBON REGIS |